League Standings


 Spring/Summer 2021

TUESDAY

Tuesday 6:00pm Tuesday Night Youth
Tuesday 6:30pm Tuesday Night Mixed
                             Tuesday Night Mixed Schedule

WEDNESDAY

Wednesday 6:30pm McCorvey's Bowling World Equipment League
                                   McCorvey's Schedule
Week 1 - 5/5/21 Johnny Petragila
Week 2 - 5/12/21 Mark Roth
Week 3 - 5/19/21 Wolf
Week 4 - 5/26/21 Bear
Week 5 - 6/2/21 Billy Hardwick
Week 6 - 6/9/21 Dick Weber
Week 7 - 6/16/21 Don Carter
Week 8 - 6/23/21 Cheetah
Week 9 - 6/30/21 Shark
Week 10 - 7/7/21 Earl Anthony
Week 11 - 7/14/21 Carmen Salvino
Week 12 - 7/21/21 Scorpion
Week 13 - 7/28/21 Chris Paul
Week 14 - 8/4/21 Del Ballard  

THURSDAY

Thursday 6:30pm Thursday Night Mixed
                                Thursday Night Mixed Schedule

SATURDAY


SUNDAY

 Fall/Winter 2020

Spring/Summer 2020

Fall/Winter 2019/2020

MONDAY

Monday 9:30 am   Lipscomb PTO Standings
Monday 9:30 am   Lipscomb PTO Season Schedule
Monday 6:30 pm   Monday Night Mixed Standings
Monday 6:30 pm   Monday Night Mixed Season Schedule
Monday 6:30 pm   Nissan Aftersales Standings
Monday 6:30 pm   Nissan Aftersales Season Schedule

TUESDAY

Tuesday 9:30 am   Brentwood Ladies Standings
Tuesday 9:30 am   Brentwood Ladies Season Schedule
Tuesday 6:30 pm   Tuesday Night Mixed Standings
Tuesday 6:30 pm   Tuesday Night Mixed Season Schedule

WEDNESDAY

Wednesday 9:30 am   Friendship Club Standings
Wednesday 9:30 am   Friendship Club Season Schedule
Wednesday 10:00 am   St. Henry's Standings
Wednesday 10:00 am   St Henry's Season Schedule
Wednesday 7:00 pm   Bob Burd Memorial Standings
Wednesday 7:00 pm   Bob Burd Memorial Season Schedule

THURSDAY

Thursday 9:00 am   H O B  Standings Standings
Thursday 9:00 am   H O B season schedule
Thursday 6:30 pm   Adam Smith "Money Matters" Standings
Thursday 6:30 pm   Adam Smith "Money Matters" Season Schedule

FRIDAY

Friday 6:15 pm   APA and Friends Standings starts soon
Friday 6:15 pm   APA and Friends season schedule

SATURDAY

Saturday 10:00 am   Franklin Youth Standings
Saturday 10:00 am   Franklin Youth Season Schedule

SUNDAY

Sunday 6:00 pm   Sunday Night Mixed Standings
Sunday 6:00 pm   Sunday Night Mixed Season Schedule

Fall/Winter 2018/2019

MONDAY

Monday 9:30 am   Lipscomb PTO Standings Final
Monday 9:30 am   Lipscomb PTO Season Schedule
Monday 6:30 pm   Monday Night Mixed Standings Final
Monday 6:30 pm   Monday Night Mixed Season Schedule
Monday 6:30 pm   Ramsey Solutions Standings
Monday 6:30 pm   Ramsey Solutions Season Schedule
Monday 6:30 pm   Nissan Aftersales Standings
Monday 6:30 pm   Nissan Aftersales Season Schedule

TUESDAY

Tuesday 9:30 am   Brentwood Ladies Standings
Tuesday 9:30 am   Brentwood Ladies Season Schedule
Tuesday 6:30 pm  Tuesday Night Mixed Standings
Tuesday 6:30 pm   Tuesday Night Mixed Season Schedule

WEDNESDAY

Wednesday 9:30 am   Friendship Club Standings Final
Wednesday 9:30 am   Friendship Club Season Schedule
Wednesday 10:00 am   St. Henry's Standings Final
Wednesday 10:00 am   St Henry's Season Schedule
Wednesday 7:00 pm   Bob Burd Memorial Standings Final
Wednesday 7:00 pm   Bob Burd Memorial Season Schedule

THURSDAY

Thursday 9:00 am   H O B  Standings Final
Thursday 9:00 am   H O B season schedule
Thursday 6:30 pm   Adam Smith "Money Matters" Standings Final
Thursday 6:30 pm   Adam Smith "Money Matters" Season Schedule

FRIDAY

Friday 6:15 pm   APA and Friends Standings
Friday 6:15 pm   APA and Friends season schedule

SATURDAY

Saturday 10:00 am   Franklin Youth Standings
Saturday 10:00 am   Franklin Youth Season Schedule

SUNDAY

Sunday 6:00 pm   Sunday Night Mixed Standings
Sunday 6:00 pm   Sunday Night Mixed Season Schedule
Sunday 6:00 pm   OSLC Standings
Sunday 6:00 pm   OSLC Season Schedule

HIGH SCHOOL

TSSAA High School Boys   Standings
TSSAA High School Girls   Standings

Spring/Summer 2018

Fall/Winter 2017/2018

HIGH SCHOOL

Monday 9:30 am   Lipscomb PTO Final Standings
Monday 9:30 am   Lipscomb PTO Season Schedule
Monday 6:30 pm   Monday Night Mixed week final standings 2nd half
Monday 6:30 pm   Monday Night Mixed season schedule
Monday 6:30 pm   Ramsey Solutions Season Schedule
Monday 6:30 pm   Ramsey Solutions week 8

TUESDAY

Tuesday 9:30 am   Brentwood Ladies Final Standings
Tuesday 9:30 am   Brentwood Ladies Season Schedule
Tuesday 6:30 pm   Tuesday Night Mixed week 15
Tuesday 6:30 pm   Tuesday Night Mixed Season Schedule

WEDNESDAY

Wednesday 9:30 am   Friendship Club Final Standings
Wednesday 9:30 am   Friendship Club Season Schedule
Wednesday 10:00 am   St. Henry's week Final Standings
Wednesday 10:00 am   St Henry's Season Schedule
Wednesday 7:00 pm   Bob Burd Memorial Final Standings
Wednesday 7:00 pm   Bob Burd Memorial Season Schedule

THURSDAY

Thursday 9:00 am   H O B  Final Standings
Thursday 9:00 am   H O B season schedule
Thursday 6:30 pm   Adam Smith "Money Matters" Final Standings
Thursday 6:30 pm   Adam Smith "Money Matters" season schedule

FRIDAY

Friday 6:15 pm   APA and Friends week Final Standings
Friday 6:15 pm   APA and Friends season schedule

SATURDAY

Saturday 10:00 am   Franklin Youth week 19
Saturday 10:00 am   Franklin Youth season schedule

SUNDAY

Sunday 6:00 pm   Sunday Night Mixed week Final Standings
Sunday 6:00 pm   Sunday Night Mixed season schedule
Sunday 6:00 pm   OSLC week Final Standings
Sunday 6:00 pm   OSLC season schedule

HIGH SCHOOL

TSSAA High School Boys   Week 14
TSSAA High School Girls   Week 14